PROGRAMUL ASA TG.MURES in LIGA 2

asa 2

S-a stabilit programul Ligii a 2-a de Fotbal a Romaniei pentru sezonul 2013 – 2014

SERIA A 2-A:ACF Gloria 1922 Bistrita,Clubul Sportiv Metalul Resita SA (fosta FC Damila Maciuca), FC UTA Arad, AS FC ASA Targu Mures 2013 (fosta FCM Targu Mures), CSM Ramnicu Valcea, CS FC Bihor Oradea, CS Mioveni, CS ALRO Slatina, Clubul Sportiv U Craiova SA, SC Fotbal Club U Craiova SA, CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare si CS Minerul Motru

Etapa 1
FC Bihor – UTA
Alro – CSM Rm. Valcea
Minerul Motru – CS Mioveni
CS U Craiova – Gloria Bistrita
Olimpia Satu Mare – FC U Craiova
ASA Targu Mures 2013 – Metalul Resita

Etapa 2
CSM Rm. Valcea – FC Bihor
CS Mioveni – Alro
Gloria Bistrita – Minerul Motru
FC U Craiova – CS U Craiova
Metalul Resita – Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA – ASA Targu Mures 2013

Etapa 3
CSM Rm. Valcea – UTA
FC Bihor – CS Mioveni
Alro – Gloria Bistrita
Minerul Motru – FC U Craiova
CS U Craiova – Metalul Resita
Olimpia Satu Mare – ASA Targu Mures 2013

Etapa 4
CS Mioveni – CSM Rm. Valcea
Gloria Bistrita – FC Bihor
FC U Craiova – Alro
Metalul Resita – Minerul Motru
ASA Targu Mures 2013 – CS U Craiova
UTA – Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 5
CS Mioveni – UTA
CSM Rm. Valcea – Gloria Bistrita
FC Bihor – FC U Craiova
Alro – Metalul Resita
Minerul Motru – ASA Targu Mures 2013
CS U Craiova – Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 6
Gloria Bistrita – CS Mioveni
FC U Craiova – CSM Rm. Valcea
Metalul Resita – FC Bihor
ASA Targu Mures 2013 – Alro
Olimpia Satu Mare – Minerul Motru
CS U Craiova – UTA

Etapa 7
UTA – Gloria Bistrita
CS Mioveni – FC U Craiova
CSM Rm. Valcea – Metalul Resita
FC Bihor – ASA Targu Mures 2013
Alro – Olimpia Satu Mare
Minerul Motru – CS U Craiova

Etapa 8
FC U Craiova – Gloria Bistrita
Metalul Resita – CS Mioveni
ASA Targu Mures 2013 – CSM Rm. Valcea
Olimpia Satu Mare – FC Bihor
CS U Craiova – Alro
Minerul Motru – UTA

Etapa 9
UTA – FC U Craiova
Gloria Bistrita – Metalul Resita
CS Mioveni – ASA Targu Mures 2013
CSM Rm. Valcea – Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Bihor – CS U Craiova
Alro – Minerul Motru

Etapa 10
Metalul Resita – FC U Craiova
ASA Targu Mures 2013 – Gloria Bistrita
Olimpia Satu Mare – CS Mioveni
CS U Craiova – CSM Rm. Valcea
Minerul Motru – FC Bihor
Alro – UTA

Etapa 11
FC Bihor – Alro
CSM Rm. Valcea – Minerul Motru
CS Mioveni – CS U Craiova
Gloria Bistrita – Olimpia Satu Mare
FC U Craiova – ASA Targu Mures 2013
UTA – Metalul Resita

 

About Antena Tirgu-Mures